Tuesday to Friday girls and boys from Rostock’s Kindergartens present their shows on the talent stage and they sing and play with Santa and the Storytelling Lady.
The following institutions are participating in 2016:
Wednesday 23. and 30. November, as well as on 07. Dezember - KITA Integral, Augustenstraße
Thursday 24. November – KITA Lambrechtshagen
Tuesday 29. November – Hort „Waldkäfer“, Edgar-Andre-Str.
Thursday 01. and Friday, 09. December - KITA Kinderwelt, Patriotischer Weg
Tuesday 06. December - KITA Steppkeland, Berringerstraße
Thursday 08. December - KITA Jürgenshagen
Tuesday 13. December - KITA Kindervilla Cords, Pressentinstraße
Wedmesday 14. December - KITA Tierhäuschen, Schweriner Straße
Donnerstag 15. December - Hort „Wichtelstuben“ aus Rethwisch
Freitag
Friday, 16. December – Reward ceremony for the best performances
Tuesday to Friday girls and boys from Rostock’s Kindergartens present their shows on the talent stage and they sing and play with Santa and the Storytelling Lady.
The following institutions are participating in 2016:
Wednesday 23. and 30. November, as well as on 07. Dezember - KITA Integral, Augustenstraße
Thursday 24. November – KITA Lambrechtshagen
Tuesday 29. November – Hort „Waldkäfer“, Edgar-Andre-Str.
Thursday 01. and Friday, 09. December - KITA Kinderwelt, Patriotischer Weg
Tuesday 06. December - KITA Steppkeland, Berringerstraße
Thursday 08. December - KITA Jürgenshagen
Tuesday 13. December - KITA Kindervilla Cords, Pressentinstraße
Wedmesday 14. December - KITA Tierhäuschen, Schweriner Straße
Donnerstag 15. December - Hort „Wichtelstuben“ aus Rethwisch
Freitag
Friday, 16. December – Reward ceremony for the best performances
Marcus 2.0 versorgt euch mit
feinster live Musik und guter Laune. Aktuelle Hits und alles,
was Spaß macht!
Mit dabei: "Blow Boys" und "Mixtape"
Tuesday to Friday girls and boys from Rostock’s Kindergartens present their shows on the talent stage and they sing and play with Santa and the Storytelling Lady.
The following institutions are participating in 2016:
Wednesday 23. and 30. November, as well as on 07. Dezember - KITA Integral, Augustenstraße
Thursday 24. November – KITA Lambrechtshagen
Tuesday 29. November – Hort „Waldkäfer“, Edgar-Andre-Str.
Thursday 01. and Friday, 09. December - KITA Kinderwelt, Patriotischer Weg
Tuesday 06. December - KITA Steppkeland, Berringerstraße
Thursday 08. December - KITA Jürgenshagen
Tuesday 13. December - KITA Kindervilla Cords, Pressentinstraße
Wedmesday 14. December - KITA Tierhäuschen, Schweriner Straße
Donnerstag 15. December - Hort „Wichtelstuben“ aus Rethwisch
Freitag
Friday, 16. December – Reward ceremony for the best performances
Tuesday to Friday girls and boys from Rostock’s Kindergartens present their shows on the talent stage and they sing and play with Santa and the Storytelling Lady.
The following institutions are participating in 2016:
Wednesday 23. and 30. November, as well as on 07. Dezember - KITA Integral, Augustenstraße
Thursday 24. November – KITA Lambrechtshagen
Tuesday 29. November – Hort „Waldkäfer“, Edgar-Andre-Str.
Thursday 01. and Friday, 09. December - KITA Kinderwelt, Patriotischer Weg
Tuesday 06. December - KITA Steppkeland, Berringerstraße
Thursday 08. December - KITA Jürgenshagen
Tuesday 13. December - KITA Kindervilla Cords, Pressentinstraße
Wedmesday 14. December - KITA Tierhäuschen, Schweriner Straße
Donnerstag 15. December - Hort „Wichtelstuben“ aus Rethwisch
Freitag
Friday, 16. December – Reward ceremony for the best performances
Tuesday to Friday girls and boys from Rostock’s Kindergartens present their shows on the talent stage and they sing and play with Santa and the Storytelling Lady.
The following institutions are participating in 2016:
Wednesday 23. and 30. November, as well as on 07. Dezember - KITA Integral, Augustenstraße
Thursday 24. November – KITA Lambrechtshagen
Tuesday 29. November – Hort „Waldkäfer“, Edgar-Andre-Str.
Thursday 01. and Friday, 09. December - KITA Kinderwelt, Patriotischer Weg
Tuesday 06. December - KITA Steppkeland, Berringerstraße
Thursday 08. December - KITA Jürgenshagen
Tuesday 13. December - KITA Kindervilla Cords, Pressentinstraße
Wedmesday 14. December - KITA Tierhäuschen, Schweriner Straße
Donnerstag 15. December - Hort „Wichtelstuben“ aus Rethwisch
Freitag
Friday, 16. December – Reward ceremony for the best performances
SKYLINE „LIVE is LIVE“ – Diesem Motto verschreibt sich die Live &
Partyband Skyline mittlerweile seit über 20 Jahren. Mit Top Gesang, groovendem
Rhythmus, messerscharfen Gitarren und einem authentischen Keyboardsound
entführt Sie diese außergewöhnliche Liveband in eine Welt aus 5
Jahrzehnten Rock &...
Mit dabei: "Blow Boys" und "Mixtape"
Tuesday to Friday girls and boys from Rostock’s Kindergartens present their shows on the talent stage and they sing and play with Santa and the Storytelling Lady.
The following institutions are participating in 2016:
Wednesday 23. and 30. November, as well as on 07. Dezember - KITA Integral, Augustenstraße
Thursday 24. November – KITA Lambrechtshagen
Tuesday 29. November – Hort „Waldkäfer“, Edgar-Andre-Str.
Thursday 01. and Friday, 09. December - KITA Kinderwelt, Patriotischer Weg
Tuesday 06. December - KITA Steppkeland, Berringerstraße
Thursday 08. December - KITA Jürgenshagen
Tuesday 13. December - KITA Kindervilla Cords, Pressentinstraße
Wedmesday 14. December - KITA Tierhäuschen, Schweriner Straße
Donnerstag 15. December - Hort „Wichtelstuben“ aus Rethwisch
Freitag
Friday, 16. December – Reward ceremony for the best performances
Tuesday to Friday girls and boys from Rostock’s Kindergartens present their shows on the talent stage and they sing and play with Santa and the Storytelling Lady.
The following institutions are participating in 2016:
Wednesday 23. and 30. November, as well as on 07. Dezember - KITA Integral, Augustenstraße
Thursday 24. November – KITA Lambrechtshagen
Tuesday 29. November – Hort „Waldkäfer“, Edgar-Andre-Str.
Thursday 01. and Friday, 09. December - KITA Kinderwelt, Patriotischer Weg
Tuesday 06. December - KITA Steppkeland, Berringerstraße
Thursday 08. December - KITA Jürgenshagen
Tuesday 13. December - KITA Kindervilla Cords, Pressentinstraße
Wedmesday 14. December - KITA Tierhäuschen, Schweriner Straße
Donnerstag 15. December - Hort „Wichtelstuben“ aus Rethwisch
Freitag
Friday, 16. December – Reward ceremony for the best performances
Tuesday to Friday girls and boys from Rostock’s Kindergartens present their shows on the talent stage and they sing and play with Santa and the Storytelling Lady.
The following institutions are participating in 2016:
Wednesday 23. and 30. November, as well as on 07. Dezember - KITA Integral, Augustenstraße
Thursday 24. November – KITA Lambrechtshagen
Tuesday 29. November – Hort „Waldkäfer“, Edgar-Andre-Str.
Thursday 01. and Friday, 09. December - KITA Kinderwelt, Patriotischer Weg
Tuesday 06. December - KITA Steppkeland, Berringerstraße
Thursday 08. December - KITA Jürgenshagen
Tuesday 13. December - KITA Kindervilla Cords, Pressentinstraße
Wedmesday 14. December - KITA Tierhäuschen, Schweriner Straße
Donnerstag 15. December - Hort „Wichtelstuben“ aus Rethwisch
Freitag
Friday, 16. December – Reward ceremony for the best performances
Rock, Pop und viel Entertainment
Mit dabei: "Blow Boys" und "Mixtape"
Tuesday to Friday girls and boys from Rostock’s Kindergartens present their shows on the talent stage and they sing and play with Santa and the Storytelling Lady.
The following institutions are participating in 2016:
Wednesday 23. and 30. November, as well as on 07. Dezember - KITA Integral, Augustenstraße
Thursday 24. November – KITA Lambrechtshagen
Tuesday 29. November – Hort „Waldkäfer“, Edgar-Andre-Str.
Thursday 01. and Friday, 09. December - KITA Kinderwelt, Patriotischer Weg
Tuesday 06. December - KITA Steppkeland, Berringerstraße
Thursday 08. December - KITA Jürgenshagen
Tuesday 13. December - KITA Kindervilla Cords, Pressentinstraße
Wedmesday 14. December - KITA Tierhäuschen, Schweriner Straße
Donnerstag 15. December - Hort „Wichtelstuben“ aus Rethwisch
Freitag
Friday, 16. December – Reward ceremony for the best performances
Tuesday to Friday girls and boys from Rostock’s Kindergartens present their shows on the talent stage and they sing and play with Santa and the Storytelling Lady.
The following institutions are participating in 2016:
Wednesday 23. and 30. November, as well as on 07. Dezember - KITA Integral, Augustenstraße
Thursday 24. November – KITA Lambrechtshagen
Tuesday 29. November – Hort „Waldkäfer“, Edgar-Andre-Str.
Thursday 01. and Friday, 09. December - KITA Kinderwelt, Patriotischer Weg
Tuesday 06. December - KITA Steppkeland, Berringerstraße
Thursday 08. December - KITA Jürgenshagen
Tuesday 13. December - KITA Kindervilla Cords, Pressentinstraße
Wedmesday 14. December - KITA Tierhäuschen, Schweriner Straße
Donnerstag 15. December - Hort „Wichtelstuben“ aus Rethwisch
Freitag
Friday, 16. December – Reward ceremony for the best performances
Die Ready Teddies sind bekannt für mitreißende Musikshows mit super Musik, jeder Menge Spaß und cooler Partystimmung.
Mit dabei: "Blow Boys" und "Mixtape"
Die Ohrwürmer alias "Die drei lustigen Vier" mixen deutsche Partysongs, Schlager, Oldies, Rock und Pop sowie Eigenes zusammen, überzeugen Jung uns Alt und sind ein Garant für Stimmung und gute Laune.